2024-06-16
05:00
阿甲
飓风队
1-0
门多萨独立
下半场
05:00
巴西乙
伊图阿诺
3-4
帕桑度
下半场
05:00
国际友谊
哥伦比亚
3-0
玻利维亚
下半场
05:00
巴丁
米斯克图
1-0
伊波拉
下半场
05:00
巴丁
巴拉FC
1-1
艾维尼达
下半场
05:00
巴高乙
EC佩洛塔斯
3-1
圣加比瑞尔RS
下半场
05:00
巴圣杯
沃图波兰伦斯
2-0
雅乌SP
下半场
05:00
乌拉乙
雷提斯塔
1-0
阿特纳斯
下半场
05:00
美乙2
夏洛茨维尔蓝调
2-0
克里斯托FC
下半场
05:00
哥伦U19
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
2-0
利昂U19
下半场
05:00
哥斯女甲
竞技FC女足
4-1
旧港FC女足
下半场
05:00
哥斯女甲
萨普里萨女足
3-1
迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足
下半场
05:00
厄瓜女甲
基多FC女足
4-1
库恩卡女足
下半场
05:00
美女超
阿灵顿女足
0-0
麦克莱恩女足
下半场
05:00
美女业余
迈阿密AC女足
4-0
棕榈城女足
下半场
05:30
巴西甲
布拉干RB
1-1
尤文图德
中场
05:30
巴帕拉乙
巴拉纳
1-0
巴西爱国者
下半场
05:30
美女超
乔伊AC女子
0-0
圣克罗伊SC女足
下半场
05:30
美女超
印地亚那联女足
3-0
罗克福德猛禽女足
下半场
06:00
智利杯
哈斯萨拉曼卡
0-0
科其姆波
上半场
06:00
智利女甲
智利大学女足
1-0
帕莱斯蒂诺女足
上半场
06:00
美女超
FC奥斯汀女足
0-1
FC戴维斯女足
上半场
06:00
美女业余
曼哈顿SC女足
2-2
康涅狄格州女足
上半场
06:00
圣尼超
卡永火箭
1-0
花园热刺
上半场
06:00
美女业余
田纳西女足
1-0
南区足球学院女足
上半场
06:30
巴西丙
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
0-1
费罗维里亚CE
上半场
06:30
美超
第一州
0-0
冲击
上半场
07:00
美乙
哈特福德竞技
VS
匹兹堡猎犬河队
未开赛
07:00
美乙
印地十一
VS
圣安东尼奥
未开赛
07:00
乌拉甲
防卫者体育
VS
普罗格雷索俱乐部
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
雅典联
VS
东亚特兰大
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
兰辛市
VS
弗林特城
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
南本德狮子
VS
马科姆联合
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
AC康涅狄格
VS
波士顿城
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
勇敢狮子
VS
诺那FC
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
布雷瓦德
VS
布鲁克之家
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
VS
北弗吉尼亚FC
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
LVU冲刺
VS
新泽西州皇家中心
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC
VS
巴伐利亚
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
隆斯塔
VS
大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
罗彻斯特
VS
RKC第三海岸
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
佛蒙特绿队
VS
西麻省先锋
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
威克
VS
夏洛特独立B队
未开赛
07:00
斐济联
奈泰斯
VS
纳迪
未开赛
07:00
美超
密尔沃基激流
VS
圣路易斯
未开赛
07:00
美超
杰克逊维尔阿马达尔U23
VS
迈阿密狮队
未开赛
07:00
巴青锦标
辛波U20
VS
卢维丹斯青年队
未开赛
07:00
美超
波提奥斯
VS
布里斯托节奏AFC
未开赛
07:00
美女超
新英格兰暴动女足
VS
哈德逊河谷十字军女足
未开赛
07:00
美女业余
底特律城女足
VS
中西部联队女足
未开赛
07:00
美女超
赛德92女足
VS
威奇托女足
未开赛
07:30
美职业
亚特兰大联
VS
休斯敦迪纳摩
未开赛
07:30
美职业
夏洛特FC
VS
华盛顿联
未开赛
07:30
美职业
纽约红牛
VS
纳什维尔SC
未开赛
07:30
美职业
奥兰多城
VS
洛杉矶FC
未开赛
07:30
美职业
蒙特利尔CF
VS
皇家盐湖城
未开赛
07:30
美职业
新英格兰革命
VS
温哥华白帽
未开赛
07:30
美职业
费城联合
VS
迈阿密国际
未开赛
07:30
美职业
多伦多FC
VS
芝加哥火焰
未开赛
07:30
阿甲
图库曼竞技
VS
国防与司法
未开赛
07:30
美乙
坦帕湾
VS
路易斯维尔FC
未开赛
07:30
美女职
北卡罗莱纳女足
VS
奥兰多荣耀女足
未开赛
07:30
美女职
华盛顿精神女足
VS
圣地亚哥波浪女足
未开赛
07:30
美乙2
阿什维尔城
VS
伯明翰军团B队
未开赛
07:30
美乙2
FC摩城二队
VS
哈德逊谷铁锤
未开赛
07:30
美预备联
卡罗莱娜
VS
辛辛那提II队
未开赛
08:00
巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技
未开赛
08:00
巴女甲
巴西皇家女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足
未开赛
08:00
智利杯
北工发联
VS
伊基克体育
未开赛
08:00
智利杯
九月十一
VS
圣马洛科斯
未开赛
08:00
美乙2
安阿博尔
VS
中西部联队
未开赛
08:00
美乙2
AC南休斯顿
VS
休斯敦
未开赛
08:00
美乙2
德莫因斯
VS
圣查尔斯
未开赛
08:00
美乙2
哈蒂斯堡
VS
蓝鹅SC
未开赛
08:00
美乙2
路易斯安那血统
VS
小石城流浪
未开赛
08:00
美超
乔伊圣路易斯公园
VS
达达科他融合FC
未开赛
08:00
美超
堪萨斯城太阳
VS
向日葵FC
未开赛
08:00
美超
Gio`s狮子SC
VS
埃塔尔贝尔维尔
未开赛
08:00
圣尼超
圈新城
VS
巴斯联合
未开赛
08:30
美职业
达拉斯FC
VS
圣路易斯城
未开赛
08:30
美乙
孟菲斯901
VS
新墨西哥联
未开赛
08:30
哥伦甲
圣塔菲
VS
布卡拉曼加
未开赛
08:30
美乙2
丘陵狼
VS
皇家空军
未开赛
08:30
美乙2
皮奥里亚
VS
河灯
未开赛
08:30
美超
丹顿迪亚波罗
VS
拉雷多热
未开赛
09:00
美乙
科罗拉多跃泉
VS
奥兰治县蓝调
未开赛
09:00
美乙
埃尔帕索机车
VS
凤凰重生
未开赛
09:00
美乙2
法拉提隆斯拉什
VS
新墨西哥联U23
未开赛
09:00
斐济联
纳德罗加
VS
纳维
未开赛
09:00
大洋杯
塔希提岛
VS
萨摩亚
未开赛
09:00
澳首U23
约加利SCU23
VS
康纳骑士U23
未开赛
09:00
日地区赛
岩手甘珠
VS
布兰迪厄广崎
未开赛
09:00
洪都A联
胡蒂卡尔帕
VS
独行FC
未开赛
09:00
美女超
犹他红魔鬼女足
VS
狮身鹰首兽女足
未开赛
09:00
美女超
尤塔雪崩女足
VS
CD拉罗卡女足
未开赛
09:00
新西兰杯
斯派里特
VS
诺美德斯
未开赛
09:30
美职业
科罗拉多急流
VS
奥斯汀FC
未开赛
09:30
美女职
休斯顿达斯女足
VS
天使城女足
未开赛
09:30
美乙2
盐城
VS
犹他联
未开赛
09:30
危地丁
瓜兰FC
VS
拉利伯塔德FC
未开赛
09:45
澳塔U21
南霍巴特U21
VS
朗塞斯顿联U21
未开赛
10:00
美乙2
图森
VS
雷德兰兹
未开赛
10:00
美独联
洛杉矶动力
VS
亚利桑那季风
未开赛
10:00
美乙2
科切拉
VS
南加州海马
未开赛
10:00
斐济联
苏瓦足协
VS
未开赛
10:00
美超
圣拉蒙
VS
纳帕维利1839
未开赛
10:00
日地区赛
高知美洲驼
VS
FC德岛
未开赛
10:00
新西兰杯
內皮尔市流浪
VS
北惠灵顿
未开赛
10:00
新西兰杯
奥克兰城
VS
汉密尔顿流浪者
未开赛
10:00
日地区赛
阪南大学
VS
滋贺莱根德
未开赛
10:30
美职业
洛杉矶银河
VS
堪萨斯城竞技
未开赛
10:30
美职业
圣何塞地震
VS
辛辛那提FC
未开赛
10:30
美职业
西雅图海湾人
VS
明尼苏达联
未开赛
10:30
美超
中央谷福格
VS
里士满踢球者
未开赛
10:30
澳首U23
堪培拉克罗地亚U23
VS
塔格拉诺联U23
未开赛
10:30
澳威北后备
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
VS
库克山后备队
未开赛
10:30
澳威北后备
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队
未开赛
10:45
澳首女联
西堪培拉流浪者女足
VS
坎培拉FC女足
未开赛
11:00
美乙
萨克拉门托
VS
奥克兰根
未开赛
11:00
澳维U21
丹德农市U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21
未开赛
11:00
日女甲
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
VS
NGU名古屋女足
未开赛
11:00
斐济联
劳托卡
VS
纳西努FC
未开赛
11:00
美乙2
阿克德米卡SC
VS
蒙特雷湾B队
未开赛
11:00
澳威北U20
洛克达尔U20
VS
曼立联U20
未开赛
11:15
澳首超
约加利SC
VS
奥康诺骑士
未开赛
11:30
澳维U21
海德堡U21
VS
南墨尔本U21
未开赛
12:00
日职丙
八户于南乡
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟
未开赛
12:00
日职丙
松本山雅
VS
沼津青蓝
未开赛
12:00
日女甲
群马白星女足
VS
虎鲸鸭川女足
未开赛
12:00
日女甲
播磨阿尔比恩女足
VS
横滨海鸥女足
未开赛
12:00
日女甲
日体大女足
VS
世田谷挑战女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
山梨藤樱女足
VS
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
VS
福冈安科拉斯女足
未开赛
12:00
澳塔超
南霍巴特
VS
兰瑟斯顿联
未开赛
12:00
大洋杯
巴布亚新几内亚
VS
斐济
未开赛
12:00
日足联
FC本田
VS
润梅尔青森
未开赛
12:00
日足联
滋贺湖王
VS
冲绳SV
未开赛
12:00
日足联
仙台索尼
VS
横河武藏野FC
未开赛
12:00
日足联
大分红温泉
VS
维尔天桑名
未开赛
12:00
日足联
高知联合
VS
丸安冈崎
未开赛
12:00
日足联
本田制锁
VS
新宿创造
未开赛
12:30
澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
VS
库山
未开赛
12:30
澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊
VS
林顿加法斯
未开赛
12:30
澳昆U23
圣乔治维拉翁U23
VS
洛根闪电U23
未开赛
12:45
澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
VS
昆士兰狮队
未开赛
12:45
澳昆U23
米切尔顿U23
VS
西南昆士兰达雷U23
未开赛
13:00
日职联
神户胜利船
VS
川崎前锋
未开赛
13:00
澳威超
中部海岸青年队
VS
悉尼FC青年队
未开赛
13:00
澳威超
洛克达尔
VS
曼立联
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
北九州向日葵
VS
奈良俱乐部
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
赞岐釜玉海
VS
金泽共进
未开赛
13:00
日女甲
爱媛FC女足
VS
伊贺女忍者女足
未开赛
13:00
日女乙
筑波女足
VS
日本足协学院福岛女足
未开赛
13:00
澳昆超
布里斯班城
VS
摩顿湾联
未开赛
13:00
澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者
VS
瑞德兰茨联
未开赛
13:00
澳首超
堪培拉FC
VS
塔格拉诺联
未开赛
13:00
澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
VS
珀斯红星女足
未开赛
13:00
澳首女联
图戈兰隆联女足
VS
堪培拉奥林匹克女足
未开赛
13:00
日地区赛
环太平洋大学
VS
鸟取万美尔
未开赛
13:00
日地区赛
FC刈谷
VS
长良俱乐部
未开赛
13:05
日职丙
富山胜利
VS
大宫松鼠
未开赛
13:30
澳威超
莱卡特老虎
VS
马可尼
未开赛
14:00
澳维超
黑德堡
VS
南墨尔本
未开赛
14:00
韩K3联
坡州市民
VS
始兴市民
未开赛
14:00
澳昆U23
布罗德比奇联U23
VS
卡布尔彻FCU23
未开赛
14:00
澳北女超
新莱姆顿FC女足
VS
查尔斯顿女足
未开赛
14:00
日地区赛
富士达市政
VS
瓦伦特FC
未开赛
14:00
澳北女超
梅特兰女足
VS
亚当斯敦女足
未开赛
14:30
日职联
福冈黄蜂
VS
鸟栖砂岩
未开赛
14:30
澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
VS
布里斯班狼队
未开赛
14:30
澳南女后备
斯特尔特狮女足后备队
VS
阿德莱德市后备队女足
未开赛
14:30
澳昆女超
摩顿城精英女足U23
VS
西南昆士兰达雷女足
未开赛
14:40
澳威女超
公牛学院女足
VS
新南威尔士大学女足
未开赛
14:45
澳昆甲
圣乔治维莱FC
VS
洛根闪电
未开赛
15:00
日职乙
磐城FC
VS
甲府风林
未开赛
15:00
澳昆甲
米切尔顿
VS
西南昆士兰达雷
未开赛
15:00
韩K3联
釜山运输
VS
蔚山市民
未开赛
15:00
中甲
延边龙鼎
VS
广州队
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
曼立联女足
VS
北方虎女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
黑镇斯巴达女足
VS
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
VS
莱卡特老虎女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
VS
新南威尔士足球协会队女足
未开赛
15:00
澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
VS
北部精神女足
未开赛
15:00
中U21
深圳新鹏城U21
VS
成都蓉城U21
未开赛
15:00
中U21
长春亚泰U21
VS
沧州雄狮U21
未开赛
15:00
澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足
VS
珀斯SC女足
未开赛
15:00
菲律甲
加雷利联合
VS
菲律宾空军
未开赛
15:00
澳昆女超
南部联合SC女足
VS
伊斯顿沙伯女足
未开赛
15:00
澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足
VS
伊普斯维奇骑士女足
未开赛
15:10
澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
VS
伊拉瓦拉女足
未开赛
15:15
澳昆乙
北极星
VS
北湖联
未开赛
15:15
澳昆U23
布里斯班城U23
VS
摩顿湾联U23
未开赛
15:15
澳昆U23
阳光海岸流浪者U23
VS
瑞德兰茨联U23
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
腾翱
VS
浩运
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
油尖旺
VS
湾仔
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
观塘
VS
香港切尔西足球学校
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
晨曦
VS
和富社企
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
虎门
VS
光华
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
东升
VS
九龙木
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
淦源
VS
葵青
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
屯门
VS
永高
未开赛
15:30
中台联
AC台北
VS
台湾石虎
未开赛
15:30
中台联
台中未来
VS
新北航源
未开赛
15:30
中台联
台北维京人
VS
台湾电力
未开赛
15:30
中冠
宁夏平罗恒利
VS
西安高新易联
未开赛
15:30
澳威北U20
莱卡特老虎U20
VS
马可尼U20
未开赛
15:45
澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足
VS
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
未开赛
16:00
日职乙
水户蜀葵
VS
秋田蓝闪电
未开赛
16:00
韩K3联
昌原
VS
大邱FCB队
未开赛
16:00
韩K3联
抱川FC
VS
木浦市
未开赛
16:00
韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞
VS
巨济市民
未开赛
16:00
韩K4联
忠州市民
VS
平泽市民
未开赛
16:00
中女超
河南万仙山女足
VS
北京雨虹修缮女足
未开赛
16:00
中女超
杭州银行女足
VS
广东省女足
未开赛
16:00
中乙
泰安天贶
VS
廊坊荣耀之城
未开赛
16:00
乌干女杯
里恩斯女足
VS
圣路易红雀女足
未开赛
16:15
澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
VS
卡布尔彻
未开赛
16:15
澳维U23
海德堡联U23
VS
南墨尔本U23
未开赛
16:15
蒙古超
SP猎鹰
VS
汗加里德
未开赛
16:30
中乙
湖北青年星
VS
南通海门珂缔缘
未开赛
17:00
韩K联
全北现代
VS
仁川联
未开赛
17:00
韩K联
蔚山HD
VS
首尔FC
未开赛
17:00
日职联
名古屋鲸鱼
VS
湘南丽海
未开赛
17:00
日职联
鹿岛鹿角
VS
新潟天鹅
未开赛
17:00
日职联
大阪钢巴
VS
柏太阳神
未开赛
17:00
日职联
FC东京
VS
磐田喜悦
未开赛
17:00
日职乙
大分三神
VS
枥木SC
未开赛
17:00
日职乙
爱媛FC
VS
清水心跳
未开赛
17:00
日职乙
熊本深红
VS
冈山绿雉
未开赛
17:00
日职乙
仙台七夕
VS
长崎成功丸
未开赛
17:00
日职丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤
VS
长野帕塞罗
未开赛
17:00
日职丙
FC今治
VS
SC相模原
未开赛
17:00
爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
潭美卡
未开赛
17:00
中乙
北京理工
VS
陕西联合
未开赛
17:00
中乙
广州豹
VS
广西恒宸
未开赛
17:00
越南甲
顺化
VS
岘港
未开赛
17:00
菲律甲
宿务
VS
马尼拉挖掘者
未开赛
17:00
立陶女甲
MFA萨尔格里斯女足
VS
FK特兰西女足
未开赛
17:00
泰女超
春武里法女足
VS
春武里体育学校女足
未开赛
17:30
日职乙
群马草津温泉
VS
山口雷法
未开赛
17:30
菲律甲
联城FC
VS
达沃阿古拿斯
未开赛
17:30
波兰丁
单奥斯威辛
VS
穆希纳
未开赛
18:00
韩K联
大邱FC
VS
济州联
未开赛
18:00
日职乙
千叶市原
VS
德岛漩涡
未开赛
18:00
韩K2联
金浦市民
VS
安山小绿人
未开赛
18:00
韩K2联
忠南牙山
VS
釜山偶像
未开赛
18:00
韩K2联
忠北清州
VS
天安城
未开赛
18:00
西女甲
瓦伦西亚女足
VS
巴塞罗那女足
未开赛
18:00
日职丙
FC琉球冲绳
VS
福岛联
未开赛
18:00
肯尼联
MCF FC
VS
穆伦贝联
未开赛
18:00
韩K4联
唐津市民
VS
首尔联队
未开赛
18:00
拉脱甲
奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合
未开赛
18:00
新加坡联
淡滨尼流浪者
VS
丹戎巴葛联
未开赛
18:00
越南联
黄英嘉莱
VS
SQC平定
未开赛
18:00
澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
VS
澳科邹北记
未开赛
18:00
乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
VS
塔什乾VFA
未开赛
18:00
乌兹甲B
治加托亚
VS
塞曼茲库瓦索
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
恩阙谷
VS
皇家马洛卡B队
未开赛
18:00
西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
VS
托莱多
未开赛
18:00
不丹廷联
帕罗联队
VS
廷布城
未开赛
18:30
中台联
铭传大学
VS
南市台钢
未开赛
18:30
中冠
宁夏人方众
VS
新疆领梦者
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
VS
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
苏雅萨
VS
波图哥尼迪
未开赛
19:00
中超
沧州雄狮
VS
青岛海牛
未开赛
19:00
爱沙甲
库雷撒勒
VS
诺米联
未开赛
19:00
瑞典女超
AIK索尔纳女足
VS
韦克舍女足
未开赛
19:00
瑞典女超
布罗马博亚纳女足
VS
洛森格德女足
未开赛
19:00
爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
未开赛
19:00
爱沙乙
哈留足球学院
VS
派德B队
未开赛
19:00
爱沙乙
维米斯
VS
卡勒威B队
未开赛
19:00
爱沙乙B
塔林军团
VS
祖维火车头
未开赛
19:00
爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK
VS
土勒维克
未开赛
19:00
爱沙乙B
卡里鲁B队
VS
赞斯拿华B队
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
派提亚
VS
泰比
未开赛
19:00
瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
VS
卡尔马女足
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
侯嘉堡格
VS
IF洛迪
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
VS
阿拉佛斯
未开赛
19:00
瑞典乙
贾法拉
VS
维格比霍尔姆斯
未开赛
19:00
越南甲
巴地头顿足球俱乐部
VS
图安马斯
未开赛
19:00
芬兰杯
SJK学院II队
VS
伊洛特
未开赛
19:00
泰联杯
巴吞联
VS
蒙通联
未开赛
19:00
南非女联
比勒陀利亚大学女足
VS
雷鸟女足
未开赛
19:15
挪女甲
博德闪耀女足
VS
KIL希尼女足
未开赛
19:15
蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
VS
图瓦布加努
未开赛
19:30
中甲
江西庐山
VS
苏州东吴
未开赛
19:30
中女超
山东体彩女足
VS
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
未开赛
19:30
中乙
西安荣海
VS
大连鲲城
未开赛
19:30
中U21
北京国安U21
VS
武汉三镇U21
未开赛
19:30
挪丙
利勒斯特罗姆B队
VS
弗尔达
未开赛
19:35
中超
上海申花
VS
成都蓉城
未开赛
19:45
挪威U19
奥普沙尔U19
VS
瑞迪U19
未开赛
20:00
中超
青岛西海岸
VS
武汉三镇
未开赛
20:00
瑞典乙
贝尔加
VS
诺沙比
未开赛
20:00
挪女甲
奥维雷沃尔女足
VS
阿华德斯纳斯女足
未开赛
20:00
肯尼联
SS阿萨德
VS
海岸英雄
未开赛
20:00
肯尼联
米格里
VS
基苏木全明星
未开赛
20:00
肯尼联
古西足球俱乐部
VS
内罗毕联合
未开赛
20:00
肯尼联
蒙巴萨
VS
丁巴爱国者
未开赛
20:00
肯尼联
维希加子弹
VS
卡加多
未开赛